Participants 2018

Sunshine Vocal Studio of „Paisii Hilendarski-1870“  Community Centre Sunshine Vocal Studio of „Paisii Hilendarski-1870“  Community Centre Sunshine Vocal Studio of „Paisii Hilendarski-1870“ Community Centre Balchik, Bulgaria
Conductor: Valentina Georgieva, PhD
Chernomorski zvutsi Mixed choir Chernomorski zvutsi Mixed choir Chernomorski zvutsi Mixed choir Balchik, Bulgaria
Conductor: Valentina Georgieva, PhD
Fortisimo Vocal ensemble Fortisimo Vocal ensemble Fortisimo Vocal ensemble Burgas, Bulgaria
Conductor: Milena Dobreva
Girls\'n Qvinns Female choir Girls'n Qvinns Female choir Girls'n Qvinns Female choir Ekenäs, Finland
Conductor: Monica Henriksson
Ensemble Chubritsa Ensemble Chubritsa Ensemble Chubritsa Amsterdam, Holland
Conductor: Renske Velthuis
Choir of students from Slobozan School of Aesthetic Education Choir of students from Slobozan School of Aesthetic Education Choir of students from Slobozan School of Aesthetic Education Slobozansk, Ukraine
Conductor: Anastasia Sotullenko
Morfova - Prokopova Female Choir Morfova - Prokopova Female Choir Morfova - Prokopova Female Choir Sofia, Bulgaria
Conductor: Iliya Gramatikov, PhD
Sir Ivan Zajc Mixed choir Sir Ivan Zajc Mixed choir Sir Ivan Zajc Mixed choir Zagreb, Croatia
Conductor: Zlatan Sindičić
Kivi Youth Vocal Group Kivi Youth Vocal Group Kivi Youth Vocal Group Vilnius, Lithuania
Conductor: Danguolė Aukselienė
Ezeretz Vocal ensemble at N. J. Vaptsarov-1866 Community Centre Ezeretz Vocal ensemble at N. J. Vaptsarov-1866 Community Centre Ezeretz Vocal ensemble at N. J. Vaptsarov-1866 Community Centre Blagoevgrad, Bulgaria
Conductor: Ilian Yuruchki
Alumnae Choir of the Academic Female Choir of Tartu University Alumnae Choir of the Academic Female Choir of Tartu University Alumnae Choir of the Academic Female Choir of Tartu University Tartu, Estonia
Conductor: Ülle Sakarias
Мартаккорд Chamber Choir Мартаккорд Chamber Choir Мартаккорд Chamber Choir Moscow, Russia
Conductor: Tatiyana Dmitrieva
Soul Voices Chamber Formation at Kliment Ohridski High School Soul Voices Chamber Formation at Kliment Ohridski High School Soul Voices Chamber Formation at Kliment Ohridski High School Dobrich, Bulgaria
Conductor: Gabriela Pavlova
Portamento Chamber Girls’ choir Portamento Chamber Girls’ choir Portamento Chamber Girls’ choir Starachowice, Poland
Conductor: Bożena Magdalena Mrózek, PhD
Lähte Female Choir Lähte Female Choir Lähte Female Choir Lähte, Estonia
Conductor: Mall Türk
Dragan Shuplevski Mixed Choir Dragan Shuplevski Mixed Choir Dragan Shuplevski Mixed Choir Skopje, Macedonia
Conductor: Sasho Tatarchevski
Svilengrad Mixed choir Svilengrad Mixed choir Svilengrad Mixed choir Svilengrad, Bulgaria
Conductor: Kiril Tarpov
Dobrudjanski glasove female and mixed choir Prosveta-1900 Community Centre Dobrudjanski glasove female and mixed choir Prosveta-1900 Community Centre Dobrudjanski glasove female and mixed choir Prosveta-1900 Community Centre Sokolovo village,
Balchik Municipality, Bulgaria
Conductor: Stamatka Kirilova
Boili Men\'s vocal group Boili Men's vocal group Boili Men's vocal group Kostenets, Bulgaria
Conductor: Julian Odaijian
Bodra pessen Choir Bodra pessen Choir Bodra pessen Choir Shumen Bulgaria
Conductor: Denitsa Uzunova
Baby voices Vocal studio Baby voices Vocal studio Baby voices Vocal studio Balchik, Bulgaria
Conductor: Valentina Georgieva