Participants 2017

Sunshine Vocal Studio of „Paisii Hilendarski“ Sunshine Vocal Studio of „Paisii Hilendarski“ Sunshine Vocal Studio of „Paisii Hilendarski“ Community Centre, Balchik, Bulgaria
Conductor: Valentina Georgieva, PhD
Chernomorski zvutsi Mixed choir Chernomorski zvutsi Mixed choir Chernomorski zvutsi Mixed choir Balchik, Bulgaria
Conductor: Valentina Georgieva, PhD
Spectrum Acapella Group Spectrum Acapella Group Spectrum Acapella Group Sofia, Bulgaria
Perunika female choir Perunika female choir Perunika female choir Stockholm, Sweden
Conductor: Michael Deltchev
Detska kitka Children’s choir Detska kitka Children’s choir Detska kitka Children’s choir Plovdiv, Bulgaria
Conductor: Yana Deliradeva
Ad libitum Cappella Ad libitum Cappella Ad libitum Cappella Sofia, Bulgaria
Conductor: Maria Valchanova
Trayana glas Vocal studio Trayana glas Vocal studio Trayana glas Vocal studio Stara Zagora, Bulgaria
Conductor: Lilyana Doicheva
Folk Choir of the Goce Delchev Folk Choir of the Goce Delchev Folk Choir of the Goce Delchev Ensemble, Sofia, Bulgaria
Conductor: Marek Dyakov
Styvar\'s children\'s choir Styvar's children's choir Styvar's children's choir Trinec, Czech Republic
Conductor: Alena Kostkova
Cantus chamber choir Cantus chamber choir Cantus chamber choir St. Petersburg, Russia
Conductor: Darya Goloushkina
Perpetuum mobile Children\'s choir Perpetuum mobile Children's choir Perpetuum mobile Children's choir Kaunas, Lithuania
Conductor - Beata Kijauskienė
Ave musica choir Ave musica choir Ave musica choir Odessa, Ukraine
Condutor: Sergii Savenko
Solo musica Children\'s choir Solo musica Children's choir Solo musica Children's choir Odessa, Ukraine
Condutor: Levgeniia Bondar
The choir of the conservatory of municipality of Kalamaria The choir of the conservatory of municipality of Kalamaria The choir of the conservatory of municipality of Kalamaria Kalamaria, Thessaloniki, Greece
Conductor: Irena Krajczyk
Female Choir of the Estonian Academy of Sciences Female Choir of the Estonian Academy of Sciences Female Choir of the Estonian Academy of Sciences Tallinn, Estonia
Conductor: Andrus Siimon
Zhar-Sokol Female choir  Zhar-Sokol Female choir  Zhar-Sokol Female choir Moscow, Russia
Conductor: prof. Liubov Zharova
Male Choir of the Estonian Academy of Sciences Male Choir of the Estonian Academy of Sciences Male Choir of the Estonian Academy of Sciences Tallinn, Estonia
Conductor: Andrus Siimon
Mikra Mixed choir Mikra Mixed choir Mikra Mixed choir Plagiari, Thermi, Greece
Conductor: Elefteria Metaxa
„Jiricky“ Children\'s choir „Jiricky“ Children's choir „Jiricky“ Children's choir Mlada Boleslav, Czech Republic
Ioan Dimitrie Chirescu Mixed choir Ioan Dimitrie Chirescu Mixed choir Ioan Dimitrie Chirescu Mixed choir Cerna voda, Romania
Conductor: Dincu Anghel
City mixed choir Gortinija City mixed choir Gortinija City mixed choir Gortinija Gevgelija, Macedonia
Conductor: Ilija Atanasov
Rae Chamber Choir Rae Chamber Choir Rae Chamber Choir Harjumaa, Estonia
Conductor: Alice Pehk