Participants 2016

Chernomorski zvutsi Mixed choir Chernomorski zvutsi Mixed choir Chernomorski zvutsi Mixed choir Balchik, Bulgaria,
Conductor: Valentina Georgieva, PhD
Harmonia Male choir Harmonia Male choir Harmonia Male choir Ystad, Sweden,
Conductor: Violeta Todorova
Childrens staff at Dobri Hristov Children\'s choir Childrens staff at Dobri Hristov Children's choir Childrens staff at Dobri Hristov Children's choir Varna, Bulgaria,
Conductor: Galina Stanisheva
Female chamber choir Female chamber choir Female chamber choir Shabla, Bulgaria,
Conductor: Sylvia Vangelova
Spectrum Acapella Group Spectrum Acapella Group Spectrum Acapella Group Sofia, Bulgaria
Donita Mixed choir Donita Mixed choir Donita Mixed choir Sireţi Village, Moldova
Conductor: Svetlana Rebeja
Academic Choir of the Student Cultural Center Academic Choir of the Student Cultural Center Academic Choir of the Student Cultural Center Nis, Serbia,
Conductor: Zoran Stanisavljevic
Alabrea Female choir Alabrea Female choir Alabrea Female choir Sofia, Bulgaria,
Conductor: Atanaska Popova
Mixed choir of Filaretos Cultural Association Mixed choir of Filaretos Cultural Association Mixed choir of Filaretos Cultural Association Thermi, Greece,
Conductor: Elefteria Metaxa-Armodorou
Ezeretz Vocal Ensemble Ezeretz Vocal Ensemble Ezeretz Vocal Ensemble Blagoevgrad, Bulgaria,
Conductor: Ilian Yuruchki
Korosolo Mixed choir Korosolo Mixed choir Korosolo Mixed choir Ankara, Turkey,
Conductor: Zafer Gokcer
Choir of Stevan Mokranjac Music School Choir of Stevan Mokranjac Music School Choir of Stevan Mokranjac Music School Negotin, Serbia,
Conductor: Ružica Rajković
Alabrea Mixed choir Alabrea Mixed choir Alabrea Mixed choir Sofia, Bulgaria,
Conductor: Atanaska Popova
Mixed choir of Folklore Cultural Association of Vasilika Mixed choir of Folklore Cultural Association of Vasilika Mixed choir of Folklore Cultural Association of Vasilika Thermi, Greece,
Conductor: Elefteria Metaxa-Armodorou
Bodra pesen Uniform choir Bodra pesen Uniform choir Bodra pesen Uniform choir Shumen, Bulgaria,
Conductor: Denitza Uzunova
Tzarevetz Mixed choir Tzarevetz Mixed choir Tzarevetz Mixed choir Veliko Tarnovo, Bulgaria,
Conductor: Dian Dihanov
The Voices of Dobrudja Mixed folk choir The Voices of Dobrudja Mixed folk choir The Voices of Dobrudja Mixed folk choir Sokolovo village, Bulgaria
Conductor: Stamatka Kirilova
Umay Formation Umay Formation Umay Formation Dobrich, Bulgaria
Conductor: Jivko Jelev
Horal Children\'s choir Horal Children's choir Horal Children's choir Varna, Bulgaria
Conductor: Veselina Simeonova
Vocal Studio of „Paisii Hilendarski“  Community Centre Vocal Studio of „Paisii Hilendarski“  Community Centre Vocal Studio of „Paisii Hilendarski“ Community Centre Balchik, Bulgaria,
Conductor: Valentina Georgieva, PhD